• ZKC D1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    7 mrt.Sporting West/Bonarius.com D1ZKC '31 D110 - 4
    29 feb.ZKC '31 D1WWSV D14 - 4
    8 feb.ZKC '31 D1Sporting Badhoevedorp D17 - 8
    1 feb.GG/IJskoud de Beste D2ZKC '31 D112 - 9
    25 jan.ZKC '31 D1Apollo D18 - 11
    11 jan.ADOS D1ZKC '31 D116 - 6
    4 jan.KZ/Thermo4U D2ZKC '31 D14 - 5
    14 dec.ZKC '31 D1Sporting West/Bonarius.com D115 - 9
    7 dec.WWSV D1ZKC '31 D19 - 8
    30 nov.Sporting Badhoevedorp D1ZKC '31 D116 - 5
    23 nov.ZKC '31 D1GG/IJskoud de Beste D27 - 13
  • Poulestanden ZKC '31 D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZ/Thermo4U D21181217
    2GG/IJskoud de Beste D21172216
    3Sporting Badhoevedorp D11071215
    4Apollo D11051411
    5WWSV D1114169
    6ADOS D1113268
    7Sporting West/Bonarius.com D1112185
    8ZKC '31 D1112185